Nee Soon East Chess Challenge 2018 – Start List – Swiss Manager

More than 200 participants are signed up. Please check your names and details and WhatsApp any changes or requests to Philip Chan (91123608) before the end of the day. We hope to finalize pairings by tomorrow

Swiss Manager Start List – http://chess-results.com/tnr394535.aspx?lan=1

Open

SNo. Name IRtg Birth Gr
1 Olay Edgar Reggie 2323 1976/00/00
2 Leong Ignatius 2016 1956/00/00
3 Tan Jun Hao 1867 2001/00/00
4 Jayakumar Shashi 1847 1973/00/00
5 Lean Boon Cheng Richard 1698 1965/00/00
6 Chang Cheng Hwee 1669 1968/00/00
7 Ortiz Jomel 1636 1974/00/00
8 Lim Huay Leon Warren 1590 1958/00/00
9 Swietlik Grzegorz 1546 1969/00/00
10 Agung Rinaldi Santoso 1528 1987/00/00
12 Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin 1498 1970/00/00
13 Heng Cho Yaw 1448 2006/00/00 U12
14 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1437 2008/00/00 U10
15 Heng Cho Fai 1423 2008/00/00 U10
16 Lim Aaron 1293 1982/00/00
17 Darion Wiradjaja 1275 2005/00/00
18 Tang Ngai Juan Dixon 1267 2006/00/00 U12
19 Suresh Dongre Atul 1262 1976/00/00
20 Lim Heng Lip James 1261 1955/00/00
21 Mak Xiu Ning Charlene F 1237 2006/00/00 U12
22 Gan Wei En Justin 1210 2010/00/00 U10
23 Ho Yi-En Ian 1206 2007/00/00 U12
24 Seah Cayden 1199 2007/00/00 U12
25 Tan Yi Xuan F 1162 2007/00/00 U12
26 Atul Dongre Aditya 1139 2006/00/00 U12
27 Koh Wei Le Gladys F 1124 2008/00/00 U10
28 Raj Chitrada Dhruv 1124 2008/00/00 U10
29 Lock Yan Jie 1119 2006/00/00 U12
30 Nagesh Rishicharan 1109 2007/00/00 U12
31 Tang Joey 1101 2005/00/00
32 Chua Qi Ze Jayden 1093 2008/00/00 U10
33 Tan Pin Zong Schuyler 1050 2008/00/00 U10
34 Quek Aleenta F 1042 2009/00/00 U10
35 Agarwal Madhav 0 2006/00/00 U12
36 Akshith 0 2004/00/00
37 Amarnani Vivaan 0 2005/00/00
38 Amarnani Vivek 0 1976/00/00
39 Aw Kai Le Andrew 0 2005/00/00
40 B.L Shailesh 0 2007/00/00 U12
41 Babu Aarush Harikrishna 0 2009/00/00 U10
42 Bhagoji Ameya 0 2008/00/00 U10
43 Bhatia Medhansh 0 2008/00/00 U10
44 Chan Isaac 0 2006/00/00 U12
45 Chan Yeui Yeung Matthias 0 2007/00/00 U12
46 Chang Jia Jun Alvin 0 2008/00/00 U10
47 Cheng Ting Yu Lincoln 0 2009/00/00 U10
48 Christensen Lim Nikolaj 0 2007/00/00 U12
49 Christensen Kim 0 1972/00/00
50 Chua Zhi Xin Amelia F 0 2009/00/00 U10
51 Costuna Christian Erickson 0 2006/00/00 U12
52 Dasari Anjali F 0 2009/00/00 U10
53 Dhanuka Pranav 0 2008/00/00 U10
54 Gan Lee Meng 0 1975/00/00
55 Goh Johannes 0 2009/00/00 U10
56 Goh Ren Jet Caleb 0 2006/00/00 U12
57 Gopalakrishnan Vinai 0 1984/00/00
58 Guo Hao Zheng Gladstone 0 2006/00/00 U12
59 Ho Rou Xuan Valerie 0 2009/00/00 U10
60 Jayakumar Ellora F 0 2009/00/00 U10
61 Jhawer Advait 0 2008/00/00 U10
62 Jiang  Zhi Yuan 0 2009/00/00 U10
63 Jiang Dan 0 2009/00/00 U10
64 Karira Manish 0 1978/00/00
65 Karira Vihaan 0 2009/00/00 U10
66 Khor Qiao Wen Nicole F 0 2006/00/00 U12
67 Koh Bao Yue 0 2007/00/00 U12
68 Lee Kai Lam Antoine 0 2006/00/00 U12
69 Lee Yi Kai Amos 0 2009/00/00 U10
70 Leong Donaric 0 2008/00/00 U10
71 Leong Hui En F 0 2008/00/00 U10
72 Leong Xing Ning Charlene F 0 2008/00/00 U10
73 Li Donglin 0 2008/00/00 U10
74 Lim Yu Xun Ethan 0 2009/00/00 U10
75 Lim Daryl 0 2009/00/00 U10
76 Lim Dillon 0 2006/00/00 U12
77 Lim Kai Ler 0 2009/00/00 U10
78 Liu Kecan 0 2008/00/00 U10
79 Long  Kai Xi Dylan 0 2004/00/00
80 Long Yu Kai Ernest 0 2007/00/00 U12
81 Low Wen Qian 0 2006/00/00 U12
82 Malik Nishka F 0 2005/00/00
83 Mitsuyama Rikka F 0 2009/00/00 U10
84 Montemayor Baliad Jeffrey 0 1974/00/00
85 Mukherjee Shayan 0 2006/00/00 U12
86 Narasimhan Rahul Lakshmi 0 2007/00/00 U12
87 Narayanaswamy Dhanesh Venkata 0 2007/00/00 U12
88 Neo Marcel 0 2009/00/00 U10
89 Ng Hui Kwang 0 1977/00/00
90 Ng Kai Zachariah 0 2006/00/00 U12
91 Ng Wei Heng Dave 0 2009/00/00 U10
92 Nishandar Saachi F 0 2008/00/00 U10
93 Oh Kang Le Clifford 0 2004/00/00
94 Ong Ziwen Amelia F 0 2008/00/00 U10
95 Pandher Javin Singh 0 2008/00/00 U10
96 Peng  Jing Ming Jason 0 1999/00/00
97 Raghavendra Vaishnavi F 0 2009/00/00 U10
98 Riteshyahas 0 2010/00/00 U10
99 S Shanmuganathan 0 2004/00/00
100 Seaw Braeden 0 2007/00/00 U12
101 Sequeira Lisann Leona F 0 2007/00/00 U12
102 Shetty Dhruv 0 2006/00/00 U12
103 Sim Kai Bin Daric 0 2007/00/00 U12
104 Soh Jun Hee 0 2006/00/00 U12
105 Srinivasan Vinay 0 2007/00/00 U12
106 Tan Ernest 0 2009/00/00 U10
107 Tan Lee Meng Leon 0 2009/00/00 U10
108 Tan Xuan Ting F 0 2008/00/00 U10
109 Tan Yi Jun Jonas 0 2009/00/00 U10
110 Teja 0 2005/00/00
111 Terekhov Maxim 0 2008/00/00 U10
112 Terekhova Kristina F 0 2004/00/00
113 Tobin William Christie 0 2006/00/00 U12
114 Toh Zhi Kai Jonathan 0 1998/00/00
115 Uppal Rohan 0 2006/00/00 U12
116 Wang Junrui 0 2008/00/00 U10
117 Wong  Yip Fung 0 2009/00/00 U10
118 Yang Yin Yue F 0 2007/00/00 U12
119 Zheng Haozhe 0 2007/00/00 U12
120 Zou Chengyu F 0 2009/00/00 U10
121 Zou Qixuan F 0 2006/00/00 U12

Young Players Under 8

SNo. Name Birth Gr
1 Aarnav Das Vaidya 2010/00/00
2 Amarnani Adityan 2010/00/00
3 Badrinath Avyay 2011/00/00
4 Bhagoji Saurav 2012/00/00 Pre-S
5 Bharadwaj Advaitit 2011/00/00
6 Chan Jun Hon Aidan 2011/00/00
7 Chan Yao Hui Alden 2011/00/00
8 Chee Han En Joshua 2011/00/00
9 Chew Yi Ern 2010/00/00
10 Daniel Aarhin Ariben 2010/00/00
11 Gagneja Rayaan 2010/00/00
12 Han Yanda 2013/00/00 Pre-S
13 Jain Vivaan Gagroo 2010/00/00
14 Jayakumar Petra Bianca F 2013/00/00 Pre-S
15 Jiang Zheyuan 2010/00/00
16 Khan Alayna 2012/00/00 Pre-S
17 Khor Wen Xing F 2010/00/00
18 Krishna A. Ashwin 2010/00/00
19 Kuo Boxian Alexander 2011/00/00
20 Kuo Huazhen Nicholas 2013/00/00 Pre-S
21 Lamy Alexandre 2011/00/00
22 Lee  Peici Cristal F 2010/00/00
23 Lee  Tedric 2012/00/00 Pre-S
24 Lee Cheong Fog 2010/00/00
25 Lee Zong Han Isaac 2012/00/00 Pre-S
26 Leo Kai Altorfer-Ong 2010/00/00
27 Lien Deqi Alex 2010/00/00
28 Liew Juyi Lucien 2010/00/00
29 Lim  Yue Ning Mary Jane F 2012/00/00 Pre-S
30 Lim En Yu Chloe F 2011/00/00
31 Lim Kai En Joel 2011/00/00
32 Lu Yuxi 2012/00/00 Pre-S
33 Nadhrah Nawarah binte Mohamed Naguib F 2011/00/00
34 Narayananswamy Haresh Venkata 2012/00/00 Pre-S
35 Narayananswamy Vinesh Venkata 2010/00/00
36 Neo Marius 2012/00/00 Pre-S
37 Neo Shao Hong Joshua 2012/00/00 Pre-S
38 Neo Shao Hui Caleb 2011/00/00
39 Ng Jing Kai Asher 2013/00/00 Pre-S
40 Ng Jing Xuan Alyssa F 2011/00/00
41 Ng Sheldon 2010/00/00
42 Ng Wei Xun Deagan 2011/00/00
43 P.Ramirez Dione Albert 2012/00/00 Pre-S
44 Phua Yan Thern 2010/00/00
45 Poh Oo Heng 2010/00/00
46 Pranav Mithun 2013/00/00 Pre-S
47 Qiao Zhi Huan 2010/00/00
48 Ranadive Mantra 2011/00/00
49 Ranadive Shlok 2010/00/00
50 S.R Sattvik Pranaav 2011/00/00
51 Sang Lehan F 2010/00/00
52 Sanjay Vasu 2010/00/00
53 Sapru Tanush 2012/00/00 Pre-S
54 Satthish Sathvik 2010/00/00
55 Sharma Shrihaan 2010/00/00
56 Shetty Kashyap 2010/00/00
57 Srivastavan Aryan 2010/00/00
58 Aaradhya Suyog Bagul 2013/00/00 Pre-S
59 Tan Jia En Joy F 2010/00/00
60 Tan Kai Lun Kaden 2012/00/00 Pre-S
61 Tan Li Xin Alyssa F 2010/00/00
62 Tan Xuan Ying F 2011/00/00
63 Tan Zhi Ning 2012/00/00 Pre-S
64 Tay Yu Hong Edward James 2010/00/00
65 Teo Rui Zhe 2010/00/00
66 Velmuguran Sreekarthika F 2012/00/00 Pre-S
67 Vinai Advika F 2012/00/00 Pre-S
68 Wee Jie-De Jacob 2011/00/00
69 Wong Ming Wei Benjamin 2012/00/00 Pre-S
70 Wong Wei Zad 2011/00/00
71 Yew Kaydan Lewis 2013/00/00 Pre-S
72 Zheng Bowen 2010/00/00
73 Zhuo Zhekai 2011/00/00

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s